• Global Management Summit
    Nasarul-Hasan Md. Nasarul Hasan Bangladesh bangladesh
    Ahmad-Basir Mr. Ahmad Basir Afghanistan afghanistan
    Svetlana-Muratova Ms. Svetlana Muratova Russia russia
    Haitham Mr. Haitham Rifky Kamal Hassan Egypt egypt
    Twaha-Baharan Mr. Twaha Baharan Sued Tanzania tanzania
    Ndege-Seti-Jean-Megard Mr. Ndege Seti Jean Megard D.R. Congo DR-Congo
    Mbala-Kazadi Mr. Mbala Kazadi Eder D.R. Congo DR-Congo
    Bahati-Hakimu Mr. Bahati Hakimu Tanzania tanzania
    Charles-Korukuve Mr. Charles Korukuve Namibia namibia
    Marjorie-Mutale-Nkamba Mrs. Marjorie Mutale Nkamba Zambia zambia
    Soni-Habtom Ms. Soni Habtom Tesfu Ethiopia ethiopia
    Banyala-Joseph-Nakoja Mr. Banyala Joseph Nakoja Ghana ghana
    m-Ibrahim-Hafizi Mr. M. Ibrahim Hafizi Afghanistan afghanistan
    Amadou-Sissoko Mr. Amadou Sissoko Mali mali
    Suraweera-Aracgcguge-Udaba Mr. Suraweera Aracgcguge Udaba Sri Lanka sri-lanka
    Tran-My-Linh Ms. Tran My Linh Vetnam vietnam
    Shatemirova-Shirina Ms. Shatemirova Shirina Uzbekistan uzbekistan
    Mbachu-Lawrencia-Chineye Mrs. Mbachu Lawrencia Chineye Nigeria nigeria
    Nnebuogor-Frances-Ikem Mrs. Nnebuogor Frances Ikem Nigeria nigeria
    Mareko-Moagi-Morongwane Mr. Mareko Moagi Morongwane Botswana botswana
    Thebe-Setlalekgosi Mr. Thebe Setlalekgosi Botswana botswana
    Jacinta-Ackah Ms. Jacinta Ackah Ghana ghana
    Aguna-Bruno-Gandorg Mr. Aguna Bruno Gandorg Ghana ghana
    Mirbozkhonov-Umed Mr. Mirbozkhonov Umed Tajikistan tajikistan
    Tshepo-Mokolare Mr. Tshepo Mokolare Botswana botswana
    Dilnoza-Dadaboeva Mrs. Dilnoza Dadaboeva Uzbekistan uzbekistan
    Chatti-Saloua Ms. Chatti Saloua Tunisia tunisia
    Ei-Ei-Win Mrs. Ei Ei Win Myanmar myanmar
    Dramani-Ayibatu Ms. Dramani Ayibatu Ghana ghana
    Mohomed-Safwan-Mohamed-Safras Mr. Mohomed Safwan Mohamed Safras Sri Lanka sri-lanka
    Justin-Luate-Philip-James Mr. Justin Luate Philip James South Sudan south-sudan
    Paranavitharana-Indika Mr. Paranavitharana Indika Sri Lanka sri-lanka
    Neo-Chantal-Barkaath Ms, Neo Chantal Barkaath Botswana botswana
    Olivier-Divididi-Amunga Mr. Olivier Divididi Amunga D.R. Congo DR-Congo
    Maricris-D.-Cura Ms. Maricris D. Cura Philippines phillipines
    Most-Saloara-Begum Mrs. Most Saloara Begum Bangladesh bangladesh
    Kamrun-Nahar Mrs. Kamrun Nahar Bangladesh bangladesh
    Acquah-Doris Ms. Acquah Doris Ghana ghana
    Ahmad-Ibraheem Mr. Ahmad Ibraheem Syria syria
    Choden Mrs. Choden Bhutan bhutan
    Alfred-Kumbukani-Chibwana Mr. Alfred Kumbukani Chibwana Malawi malawi
    Maryam-Garba-Wamakko Ms. Maryam Garba Wamakko Nigeria nigeria
    Victor-Chedu-Iwekuba Mr. Victor Chedu Iwekuba Nigeria nigeria
    Uche-Clement-Isaac Mr. Uche Clement Isaac Nigeria nigeria
    Kebonyemme-Massinya Mrs. Kebonyemme Massinya Botswana botswana
    Benedict-Banasko-Adjartey-Hays Mr. Benedict Banasko Adjartey Hays Ghana ghana
    Boingotlo-Bagani Ms. Boingotlo Bagani Botswana botswana
    Karimov-Nekbakht Mr. Karimov Nekbakht Tajikistan tajikistan
    Kinley-Budha Ms. Kinley Budha Bhutan bhutan
    Ayesha-Adomah-Brobbey Ms. Ayesha Adomah Brobbey Ghana ghana
    Nazira-Kurbonova Ms. Nazira Kurbonova Tajikistan tajikistan
    Yaudika-Lema Mrs. Yaudika Lema Peru peru
    Chioke-Nnenna-Cynthia Ms. Chioke Nnenna Cynthia Nigeria nigeria
    Arshad-Mansoor Mr. Arshad Mansoor Afghanistan afghanistan
    Vivian-Kujo-Joseph-Lukudu Ms. Vivian Kujo Joseph Lukudu South Sudan south-sudan
    Ali-Rashid-Ahmadi Mr. Ali Rashid Ahmadi Afghanistan afghanistan
    Mupepe-Kikola-Justice-Guetty Mr. Mupepe Kikola Justice Guetty D.R. Congo DR-Congo
    AKM-Jakirul Mr. A.K.M. Jakirul Islam Bangladesh bangladesh
    Majid-Hossinpour Mr. Majid Hossinpour Iran iran
    Kuznetsov-Konstantin Mr. Kuznetsov Konstantin Russia russia
    CC-Muhandiramge Mr. C.C. Muhandiramge Sri Lanka sri-lanka;
    DLN-Kumudinie Ms. D.L.N. Kumudinie Sri Lanka sri-lanka
    s-Radhanmaharaj Mr. S. Radhanmaharaj Sri Lanka sri-lanka

  • Global Media & Entertainment Summit
    Sarantsetseg-Lundeejantsan Ms. Sarantsetseg Lundeejantsan Mongolia Mongolia
    Crispin-Kapinga Mr. Crispin Kapinga Tanzania tanzania
    Said-Ahmad-Saidi Mr. Said Ahmad Saidi Afghanistan afghanistan
    Garba-Zeinabou Ms. Garba Zeinabou Niger Niger
    Patricia-Melisa Ms. Patricia Melisa Kenya Kenya
    Sheila-Kwatindi-Muliro Ms. Sheila Kwatindi Muliro Kenya Kenya
    Reshmi-Radhika Mrs. Reshmi Radhika Chand Fiji Fiji
    Tep-Darapanha Mr. Tep Darapanha Cambodia Cambodia
    Pamir-Khan-Pasoon Mr. Pamir Khan Pasoon Afghanistan afghanistan
    Muhammad-Hafizullah-Lubis Mr. Muhammad Hafizullah Lubis Indonesia Indonesia
    Mohammad-Mainul-Hossain Mr. Mohammad Mainul Hossain Bangladesh bangladesh
    Acacio-Maia-Barreto Mr. Acacio Maia Barreto Timor Leste Timor-Leste
    Hoyda-Abaze-Abdallah Ms. Hoyda Abaze Abdallah Sudan Sudan
    Irene-Mumbe-Mutua Ms. Irene Mumbe Mutua Kenya Kenya
    Babi-Ismail Mr. Babi Ismail Uganda Uganda
    Phyo-Kyaw-Soe Mr. Phyo Kyaw Soe Myanmar myanmar
    Yonas-Tesfaye-Teshome Mr. Yonas Tesfaye Teshome Ethiopia ethiopia
    Saifun-Nahar Mrs. Saifun Nahar Bangladesh bangladesh
    Lilian-Wambui-Muita Ms. Lilian Wambui Muita Kenya Kenya
    Lidiya-Tesfaye-Abebe Ms. Lidiya Tesfaye Abebe Ethiopia ethiopia
    Shimeli-Alebel Mr. Shimeli Alebel Ethiopia ethiopia
    William-Obiri-Dihanda Mr. William Obiri Dihanda Kenya Kenya
    Baah-Eric-Kwashie Mr. Baah Eric Kwashie Ghana ghana
    Simangaliso-Mhlanga Ms. Simangaliso Mhlanga Iraq Iraq
    Tafadzwa-Dzitiro Mr. Tafadzwa Dzitiro Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
    Assoah-Justice Mr. Assoah Justice Ghana ghana
    Men-Sambath Mr. Men Sambath Cambodia Cambodia
    Wangmo Mrs. Wangmo Bhutan bhutan
    Lopang-Setswakae Mr. Lopang Setswakae Botswana botswana
    Ugyen-Bidha Mrs. Ugyen Bidha Bhutan bhutan
    Titus-Kilongi-Boi Mr. Titus Kilongi Boi Kenya Kenya
    Antwi-Adjei-Emmanuel Mr. Antwi Adjei Emmanuel Ghana ghana
    Takulafele-Jack-Tresor Mr. Takulafele Jack Tresor D.R. Congo DR-Congo
    Hanna-Mohamed-Abdelaziz Dr. Hanna Mohamed Abdelaziz Ibrahim Egypt egypt
    Entsar-Sayed Dr. Entsar Sayed Abdou Sayed Egypt egypt
    Manu-Naomi Ms. Manu Naomi Ghana ghana
    Mwahip-Ahmed Ms. Mwahip Ahmed Mohamed Sudan Sudan
    Khek-Monilin Ms. Khek Monilin Cambodia Cambodia
    Ruhullah-Chamanshahi Mr. Ruhullah Chamanshahi Afghanistan afghanistan
    Hasina-Zaman Mrs. Hasina Zaman Bangladesh bangladesh
    Sahar-Aryaee Ms. Sahar Aryaee Afghanistan afghanistan
    Set-Channarath Ms. Set Channarath Cambodia Cambodia
    Phuntsho-Deki Ms. Phuntsho Deki Bhutan bhutan
    Osagie-Ewewie Mr. Osagie Ewewie Nigeria nigeria
    Fowdar-Varuna Ms. Fowdar Varuna Mauritius Mauritius
    Bogoda-Gedara Mrs. Bogoda Gedara Thushari Anuruddhika Sri Lanka sri-lanka
    Zena-Ali-Abdullah Mrs. Zena Ali Abdullah Kenya Kenya
    Mungayi-Confidence Mr. Mungayi Confidence Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
    Colleta-Louis Mrs. Colleta Louis Paul Bangate South Sudan south-sudan
    Ludiana-Joseph Ms. Ludiana Joseph Musa Daniel South Sudan south-sudan
    Nyamuzihwa Ms. Nyamuzihwa Rutendo Maryanne Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
    Comfort Ms. Comfort Adade Asabea Ghana ghana
    Agemo-Elizabeth Ms. Agemo Elizabeth Uganda Uganda
    Ayamga-Anthonia Ms. Ayamga Anthonia Aberinga Ghana ghana
    Monica-Walenga Ms. Monica Walenga Namibia namibia
    Evelyn-Azucena Ms. Evelyn Azucena Sierra Gulman Guatemala Guatemala
    Pierre-Stecy Ms. Pierre Stecy Naika Haiti Haiti
    Omphile-Setswakae Ms. Omphile Setswakae Botswana botswana
    Kemmonye-Omphile-Makene Ms. Kemmonye Omphile Makene Botswana botswana
    Bukhorieva-Safargul Mrs. Bukhorieva Safargul Tajikistan tajikistan
    Yeshey-Choden Mrs. Yeshey Choden Bhutan bhutan
    Beatriz-Masiel-Andrea Ms. Beatriz Masiel Andrea Apablaza Sandoval Chile Chile
    Marwa-Mahdi-Hadi Dr. Marwa Mahdi Hadi Al Salihi Iraq Iraq
    Bomo-Epse-Roseline-Amani Mrs. Bomo Epse Roseline Amani Raissa Cote D’Ivoire Cote-D-Ivoire
    Sahore-Rosine-Zable-Abe Ms. Sahore Rosine Zable Abe Cote D’Ivoire Cote-D-Ivoire
    Yangdon-Etsho Mrs. Yangdon Etsho Bhutan bhutan
    Ishraq-Farouq-Hussein Dr. Ishraq Farouq Hussein Alhilawi Iraq Iraq

  • Global Education summit
    Bengila-Bekaka Ms. Bengila Bekaka Star D.R. Congo DR-Congo
    Elizabeth-Johnson Ms. Elizabeth Johnson Liberia Liberia
    Sayed-Ahmad-Tamin Mr. Sayed Ahmad Tamin Jawadi Afghanistan afghanistan
    Nyein-Maung Mr. Nyein Maung Myanmar myanmar
    Vera-Nehwonmean Ms. Vera Nehwonmean Vanney Liberia Liberia
    Amii-Josue Mr. Amii Josue Frederick D.R. Congo DR-Congo
    Wekesa-Martin Mr. Wekesa Martin Wafula Waliaula Kenya Kenya
    Wafula-Timothy Mr. Wafula Timothy Wanjala Kenya Kenya
    Raminta-Kaleinkate Ms. Raminta Kaleinkate Lithuania Lithuania
    Wafula-Robert Mr. Wafula Robert Masinde Kenya Kenya
    Gladys-Manye Ms. Gladys Manye Ghana ghana
    Salifou-Adamou Mr. Salifou Adamou Nouredine Niger Niger
    Nadir-Osman Mr. Nadir Osman Hassan Abdelgadir Sudan Sudan
    Mekonen-Singh Mr. Mekonen Singh Ethiopia ethiopia
    Daniel-Tibebe Mr. Daniel Tibebe Nekatibeb Ethiopia ethiopia
    Saley-Souley Ms. Saley Souley Chafaatou Niger Niger
    Mardzhonai-Bakhriddin Ms. Mardzhonai Bakhriddin Tajikistan tajikistan
    Egle-Stebuliene Ms. Egle Stebuliene Lithuania Lithuania
    Alfred-Mokua-Nyabiera Mr. Alfred Mokua Nyabiera Kenya Kenya
    Semira-Yuseuf Ms. Semira Yuseuf Ebro Ethiopia ethiopia
    Luka-Rorisang Mr. Luka Rorisang Lesotho Lesotho
    Inna-Levchenko Ms. Inna Levchenko Russia russia
    Najjemba-Rhoda Ms. Najjemba Rhoda Uganda Uganda
    Salebona Mr. Salebona Goodwill Mamba Swaziland Swaziland
    Olimjon Mr. Olimjon Safolov Tajikistan tajikistan
    Nhampembe Mr. Nhampembe Loydy Marrurele Mozambique Mozambique
    Issa-Halimatou Ms. Issa Halimatou Niger Niger
    Feruza-Kakhorova Ms. Feruza Kakhorova Uzbekistan uzbekistan
    Kouame-Kouame Mr. Kouame Kouame Cote D Ivoire Cote-D-Ivoire
    Solomon-James Mr. Solomon James Katongole Uganda Uganda
    Sibangani-Dube Mr. Sibangani Dube Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
    Abdullah-yousofi Mr. Abdullah yousofi Afghanistan afghanistan
    Mohammadgul-Mohammadi Mr. Mohammadgul Mohammadi Afghanistan afghanistan
    Shahlo-Aljonova Ms. Shahlo Aljonova Tajikistan tajikistan
    Umed-Muzfarov Mr. Umed Muzfarov Tajikistan tajikistan
    Kurauone-Rashiraj Mr. Kurauone Rashiraj Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
    H.M.-Sandaya Ms. H.M. Sandaya Pushpa Kumari Herath Sri Lanka sri-lanka
    Alex-Awuku Mr. Alex Awuku Ghana ghana
    Zakari-Halimatou Ms. Zakari Halimatou Niger Niger
    Eric-Poku-Osei Mr. Eric Poku Osei Ghana ghana
    Ahmad-Khan-Bigzadah Mr. Ahmad Khan Bigzadah Afghanistan afghanistan
    Dipopo-Debby Ms. Dipopo Debby Mmopi Botswana botswana
    Afreddun-Alishoev Mr. Afreddun Alishoev Tajikistan tajikistan
    Tajuddin-Tanveer Mr. Tajuddin Tanveer Afghanistan afghanistan

  • Global Leadership Summit
    Meryem-Zaouali Ms. Meryem Zaouali Tunisia tunisia
    Phyu-Phyu Ms. Phyu Phyu Myanmar myanmar
    Thatayaone-Trust Mr. Thatayaone Trust Gaoele Botswana botswana
    Santosh-Sharma Mr. Santosh Sharma Sapkota Nepal Nepal
    Ujjwal-Kumar Mr. Ujjwal Kumar Shrestha Nepal Nepal
    Chipempha-Mwale Ms. Chipempha Mwale Zambia zambia
    Batmunkh-Pad Ms. Batmunkh Pad Mongolia Mongolia
    Enang-Egbe Mr. Enang Egbe Nigeria nigeria
    Linus-Simataa Mr. Linus Simataa Namibia namibia
    Nazir-Ahmad Mr. Nazir Ahmad Wafa Afghanistan afghanistan
    Mohammad-Hanif Mr. Mohammad Hanif Balakarzai Afghanistan afghanistan
    Sulemani-Sirikwa Mr. Sulemani Sirikwa Tanzania tanzania
    Teeka-Nath-Aryal Mr. Teeka Nath Aryal Nepal Nepal
    Rahman-Duromola Mr. Rahman Duromola Nigeria nigeria
    Olukunle-Stevens Mr. Olukunle Stevens Nigeria nigeria
    Eric-Adu-Nyamekye Mr. Eric Adu Nyamekye Ghana ghana
    Vasila-Yarashova Ms. Vasila Yarashova Uzbekistan uzbekistan
    Mohammad-I.A.-Abuhamdieh Mr. Mohammad I.A. Abuhamdieh Palestine Palestine
    Beenshree-Juanita Ms. Beenshree Juanita Meenowa Mauritius Mauritius
    Haji-Makame Mr. Haji Makame Haji Tanzania tanzania
    Navinder-Moennalal Mr. Navinder Moennalal Suriname Suriname
    Ibironke-Awe Ms. Ibironke Awe Nigeria nigeria
    Elliott-Fayiah Mr. Elliott Fayiah Liberia Liberia
    Dennis-Mooya Mr. Dennis Mooya Zambia zambia
    Aguie-Yapo Mr. Aguie Yapo Franck Hermann Cote d’Ivoire Cote-D-Ivoire
    Zara-Usman Ms. Zara Usman Sheriff Nigeria nigeria
    Patrick-Osarfo Mr. Patrick Osarfo Ghana ghana
    Otejiri-Abiye Ms. Otejiri Abiye Harry Nigeria nigeria
    Raveen-Ramadhin Mr. Raveen Ramadhin Suriname Suriname
    Thavendran-Ganeshalingam Mr. Thavendran Ganeshalingam

    Sri Lanka

    sri-lanka
    Chamilee-N.S.Palansuriya Ms. Chamilee N.S.Palansuriya Sri Lanka sri-lanka
    Yassine-Abdelmalek Mr. Yassine Abdelmalek Tunisia tunisia
    Besufekad-Tadesse Mr. Besufekad Tadesse Ethiopia ethiopia
    Teshome-Adugna Mr. Teshome Adugna Mechecha Ethiopia ethiopia
    Bangoura-Kalil Mr. Bangoura Kalil Guinea Guinea
    Yohannes-Yoseph Mr. Yohannes Yoseph Wodebo Ethiopia ethiopia
    Sayed-Anwarshah Mr. Sayed Anwarshah Sadat Afghanistan afghanistan
    Hashim-Ilyas Mr. Hashim Ilyas Moh’d Tanzania tanzania
    Kenemo-Olongo Mr. Kenemo Olongo Clement D.R. Congo DR-Congo
    Son-Nguyen Mr. Son Nguyen Ngoc Vietnam vietnam
    Shakasale-Tete Mr. Shakasale Tete Benoit D.R Congo DR-Congo
    Gulrukhsor-Khodzhieva Ms. Gulrukhsor Khodzhieva Tajikistan tajikistan

  • Media and Skill Development Summit
    Shatemirova-Shirina Mr. Sattor Fakerov Tajikistan tajikistan
    Nguyen-Thi Ms. Nguyen Thi Thanh Hoa Vietnam vietnam
    Saidkarim-Rahimov Mr. Saidkarim Rahimov Tajikistan tajikistan
    Bahrom-Rahmatov Mr. Bahrom Rahmatov Tajikistan tajikistan
    Sharafdzhon Mr. Sharafdzhon Razzokberdiev Tajikistan tajikistan
    Raju-Prasad Mr. Raju Prasad Sah Nepal Nepal
    Fida-Mohammad Mr. Fida Mohammad Salih Afghanistan afghanistan
    Heman-Bissessur Mr. Heman Bissessur Mauritius Mauritius
    Kawsara-Osman Ms. Kawsara Osman Ghana ghana
    Savriniso-Ilyosova Ms. Savriniso Ilyosova Tajikistan tajikistan
    Gulsun-Muminova Ms. Gulsun Muminova Tajikistan tajikistan
    Edirin-Patience Ms. Edirin Patience Sido Nigeria nigeria
    Francis-Yaw Mr. Francis Yaw Adu Boateng Ghana ghana
    Abdurakhmon-Nadzhmidinov Mr. Abdurakhmon Nadzhmidinov Tajikistan tajikistan